Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc Work On Kurduwadi Pandharpur Sangola Road Km. 48.375 To 79.533 Section Pandharpur Sangola Length 31.160 Km Two/Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Section Of Nh 965 C In The State Of Maharashtra Fo
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc Work On Kurduwadi Pandharpur Sangola Road Km. 48.375 To 79.533 Section Pandharpur Sangola Length 31.160 Km Two/Four Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Section Of Nh 965 C In The State Of Maharashtra Fo
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829652_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHD/EE/TENDER/PBMC/2691/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871808 |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on tembhurni pandharpur section km. 0.00 to 36.190 length 36.190 km parta and km. 42.500 to 60.00 and 64.500 to 95.136 length 48.136 km.part b section of nh 561a and kurduwadi pandharpur sangola r
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on tembhurni pandharpur section km. 0.00 to 36.190 length 36.190 km parta and km. 42.500 to 60.00 and 64.500 to 95.136 length 48.136 km.part b section of nh 561a and kurduwadi pandharpur sangola r
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on tembhurni pandharpur section km. 0.00 to 36.190 length 36.190 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 561a in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on tembhurni pandharpur section km. 0.00 to 36.190 length 36.190 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 561a in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on pandharpur umadi section km. 42.500 to 60.00 and 64.500 to 95.136 length 48.136 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration, section of nh 561a in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on pandharpur umadi section km. 42.500 to 60.00 and 64.500 to 95.136 length 48.136 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration, section of nh 561a in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams in kurduwadi-miraj section (hq-pandharpur)
Deployment of maintenance teams in kurduwadi-miraj section (hq-pandharpur)
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 28.300 and km.32.100 to 32.700 (length 28.900 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration o
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of khamgaon deulgaon sakarsha section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 28.300 and km.32.100 to 32.700 (length 28.900 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration o
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on risod hingoli road section of nh 461b km.(km 44.220 to 94.750) length 50.53 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 461b in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance peri
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on risod hingoli road section of nh 461b km.(km 44.220 to 94.750) length 50.53 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 461b in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance peri
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on deulgaon sakarsha mehkar section of nh 548cb km.(km 35.786 to 37.200 42.500 to 66.256 68.056 to71.786) two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra for
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on deulgaon sakarsha mehkar section of nh 548cb km.(km 35.786 to 37.200 42.500 to 66.256 68.056 to71.786) two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra for
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of mehkar chikhali section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 39.700 (length 39.700 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharasht
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)work for rehabilitation and upgradation of mehkar chikhali section of nh548c design km.0.00 to 39.700 (length 39.700 km) with two lane with paved shoulder configuration of nh548cc in the state of maharasht
Read moreof your Industry type