Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sangola Pandharpur Kurduwadi Paranda Pathrud Road Sh 210 Km. 95/200 To 100/00 Act.Km. 95/200 To 98/200 Tq. Paranda, Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sangola Pandharpur Kurduwadi Paranda Pathrud Road Sh 210 Km. 95/200 To 100/00 Act.Km. 95/200 To 98/200 Tq. Paranda, Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931205_3 |
|
Reference Number |
constnosbad/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 98/200 to 100/00- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 98/200 to 100/00- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs for a-sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 110/00 to 139/600 b-patas daund karmala paranda barshi dharashiv road sh-68 km. 187/960 to 191/500 and 191/500 to 193/500 tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv
One year maintenance and repairs for a-sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 110/00 to 139/600 b-patas daund karmala paranda barshi dharashiv road sh-68 km. 187/960 to 191/500 and 191/500 to 193/500 tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on kurduwadi pandharpur sangola road km. 48.375 to 79.533 section pandharpur sangola length 31.160 km two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 965c in the state of maharashtra fo
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on kurduwadi pandharpur sangola road km. 48.375 to 79.533 section pandharpur sangola length 31.160 km two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 965c in the state of maharashtra fo
Read moreProviding street lights for naalsaab galli,bhimnagar to kurduwadi road municipal council paranda
Providing street lights for naalsaab galli,bhimnagar to kurduwadi road municipal council paranda
Read moreImprovement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 6th call
Improvement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 6th call
Read moreImprovement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 7th call
Improvement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 7th call
Read moreProposed work of wbm road from pandharpur road to professor sharad pawar haouse for sangola municipal council sangola.
Proposed work of wbm road from pandharpur road to professor sharad pawar haouse for sangola municipal council sangola.
Read moreConstruction of road to sangam and bridge on river at hingangaon (bk) taluka paranda
As per boq
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on tembhurni pandharpur section km. 0.00 to 36.190 length 36.190 km parta and km. 42.500 to 60.00 and 64.500 to 95.136 length 48.136 km.part b section of nh 561a and kurduwadi pandharpur sangola r
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on tembhurni pandharpur section km. 0.00 to 36.190 length 36.190 km parta and km. 42.500 to 60.00 and 64.500 to 95.136 length 48.136 km.part b section of nh 561a and kurduwadi pandharpur sangola r
Read moreMprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Mprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type