Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs For A Sangola Pandharpur Kurduwadi Paranda Pathrud Road Sh 210 Km. 110/00 To 139/600 B Patas Daund Karmala Paranda Barshi Dharashiv Road Sh 68 Km. 187/960 To 191/500 And 191/500 To 193/500 Tq. Paranda, Dist. Dharashiv
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs For A Sangola Pandharpur Kurduwadi Paranda Pathrud Road Sh 210 Km. 110/00 To 139/600 B Patas Daund Karmala Paranda Barshi Dharashiv Road Sh 68 Km. 187/960 To 191/500 And 191/500 To 193/500 Tq. Paranda, Dist. Dharashiv
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1238822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
constndharashiv/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 73400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Paranda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137284 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 95/200 to 98/200- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 95/200 to 98/200- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 98/200 to 100/00- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 98/200 to 100/00- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to sh-57 to tintraj dandegaon devgaon gosaviwadi khandeshwarwadi ratnapur anala kandari kumbephal pachpimpala paranda mungshi road km.0/00 to 65/00 (tintraj sh-57 to paranda kurduwadi) (palkhi marg) (total length 65.00 km) on epc mode
Improvement to sh-57 to tintraj dandegaon devgaon gosaviwadi&#x0d khandeshwarwadi ratnapur anala kandari kumbephal pachpimpala paranda mungshi road km.0/00&#x0d to 65/00 (tintraj sh-57 to paranda kurduwadi) (palkhi marg) (total length 65.00 km) on epc&#x0d mode
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on patas daund barshi osmanabad borfal road sh-268 km.293/660 to 295/660 part jijau chowk to central building tq.and dist.osmanabad
Construction of cement concrete drain on patas daund barshi osmanabad borfal road sh-268 km.293/660 to 295/660 part jijau chowk to central building tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreReparis to sh 169 to khodwa sawaraon daithana antarwali dist border gangakhed road km 3/00 to 7/500 sh 234 and beed mahalasjawala lahul pathrud sirsala jivanapur road km 322/500 to 330/00 sh 55 tq parali
Reparis to sh 169 to khodwa sawaraon daithana antarwali dist border gangakhed road km 3/00 to 7/500 sh 234 and beed mahalasjawala lahul pathrud sirsala jivanapur road km 322/500 to 330/00 sh 55 tq parali
Read moreReparis to sh 169 to khodwa sawaraon daithana antarwali dist border gangakhed road km 3/00 to 7/500 sh 234 tq parali and repairs beed mahalasjawala lahul pathrud sirsala jivanapur road km 322/500 to 330/00 sh 55 tq parali
Reparis to sh 169 to khodwa sawaraon daithana antarwali dist border gangakhed road km 3/00 to 7/500 sh 234 tq parali and repairs beed mahalasjawala lahul pathrud sirsala jivanapur road km 322/500 to 330/00 sh 55 tq parali
Read moreImprovement and widening of sh-208 to mangrul khamaswadi road mdr-17 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement and widening of sh-208 to mangrul khamaswadi road mdr-17 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read more(1) imp and wid. to beed mahalasjawala road sh-55 km. 325/00 to 330/00 (325/00 to 327/500) (2) imp and wid. to laul pathrud road sh-55 km. 322/500 to 325/00 ( 322/500 to 324/650) and constg. of minor bridge on km. 325/100 and 327/200 tq. parali
(1) imp and wid. to beed mahalasjawala road sh-55 km. 325/00 to 330/00 (325/00 to 327/500) (2) imp and wid. to laul pathrud road sh-55 km. 322/500 to 325/00 ( 322/500 to 324/650) and constg. of minor bridge on km. 325/100 and 327/200 tq. parali
Read moreStbt to daund kurkambh baramati phaltan road sh 60 km 105/500 to 107/850 , 108/100 to 114/450 , 112/075 to 114/750 and 115/185 to 116/500 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Stbt to daund kurkambh baramati phaltan road sh 60 km 105/500 to 107/850 , 108/100 to 114/450 , 112/075 to 114/750 and 115/185 to 116/500 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type