Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reparis To Sh 169 To Khodwa Sawaraon Daithana Antarwali Dist Border Gangakhed Road Km 3/00 To 7/500 Sh 234 Tq Parali And Repairs Beed Mahalasjawala Lahul Pathrud Sirsala Jivanapur Road Km 322/500 To 330/00 Sh 55 Tq Parali
Description
Reparis To Sh 169 To Khodwa Sawaraon Daithana Antarwali Dist Border Gangakhed Road Km 3/00 To 7/500 Sh 234 Tq Parali And Repairs Beed Mahalasjawala Lahul Pathrud Sirsala Jivanapur Road Km 322/500 To 330/00 Sh 55 Tq Parali
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_954869_2
Reference
Number
Ambajogai_PWD_ B_1_10_23_24_Un_E
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 01/11/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.