Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Imp And Wid. To Beed Mahalasjawala Road Sh 55 Km. 325/00 To 330/00 (325/00 To 327/500) (2) Imp And Wid. To Laul Pathrud Road Sh 55 Km. 322/500 To 325/00 ( 322/500 To 324/650) And Constg. Of Minor Bridge On Km. 325/100 And 327/200 Tq. Parali
|
| Description |
(1) Imp And Wid. To Beed Mahalasjawala Road Sh 55 Km. 325/00 To 330/00 (325/00 To 327/500) (2) Imp And Wid. To Laul Pathrud Road Sh 55 Km. 322/500 To 325/00 ( 322/500 To 324/650) And Constg. Of Minor Bridge On Km. 325/100 And 327/200 Tq. Parali
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924511_2 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_08_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparis to sh 169 to khodwa sawaraon daithana antarwali dist border gangakhed road km 3/00 to 7/500 sh 234 and beed mahalasjawala lahul pathrud sirsala jivanapur road km 322/500 to 330/00 sh 55 tq parali
Reparis to sh 169 to khodwa sawaraon daithana antarwali dist border gangakhed road km 3/00 to 7/500 sh 234 and beed mahalasjawala lahul pathrud sirsala jivanapur road km 322/500 to 330/00 sh 55 tq parali
Read moreRepairs to one year maintenance oif mayani mahaswad temburni kurudwadi barshi yeshi dhoki murud latur sonwati mushirabad shirur anantpal talegaon deoni road sh-145 km 322/00 to 342/00 (actual km 322/00 to 325/500 and km 327/00 to 342/00) tq.shirur an
Repairs to one year maintenance oif mayani mahaswad temburni kurudwadi barshi yeshi dhoki murud latur sonwati mushirabad shirur anantpal talegaon deoni road sh-145 km 322/00 to 342/00 (actual km 322/00 to 325/500 and km 327/00 to 342/00) tq.shirur an
Read moreReparis to sh 169 to khodwa sawaraon daithana antarwali dist border gangakhed road km 3/00 to 7/500 sh 234 tq parali and repairs beed mahalasjawala lahul pathrud sirsala jivanapur road km 322/500 to 330/00 sh 55 tq parali
Reparis to sh 169 to khodwa sawaraon daithana antarwali dist border gangakhed road km 3/00 to 7/500 sh 234 tq parali and repairs beed mahalasjawala lahul pathrud sirsala jivanapur road km 322/500 to 330/00 sh 55 tq parali
Read moreImprovement to lahul patrud goverdhan jivnapur sirsala road km. 327/00 to 330/00 sh-55 tq. parali
Improvement to lahul patrud goverdhan jivnapur sirsala road km. 327/00 to 330/00 sh-55 tq. parali
Read moreImp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Imp. to dharur asardoh morphali road mdr-46 km. 20/00 to 23/00 and 28/00 to 35/500 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to chandansawargaon to undari road vr-37 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij
Read moreImp and widening to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yelgud shirwad lat herwad road sh 195 km 54/250 to 55/500 and 56/00 to 60/00 tal shirol dist- kolhapur
Imp and widening to nidhori gorambe kagal&#x0d sangaon yelgud shirwad lat herwad road sh 195 km 54/250 to 55/500&#x0d and 56/00 to 60/00 tal shirol dist- kolhapur
Read moreMadhyapradesh / maharashtra border (bapera) to bhandara of nh-543k from design km 55/00 to 56/100 57/200 to 58/00 61/500 to 81/200 82/00 to 88/400 90/500 to 91/00 92/500 to 93/500 96/700 to 97/00 98/00 to 108/00 and 110/00 to 112/00 (total length
Madhyapradesh / maharashtra border (bapera) to bhandara of nh-543k from design km 55/00 to 56/100 57/200 to 58/00 61/500 to 81/200 82/00 to 88/400 90/500 to 91/00 92/500 to 93/500 96/700 to 97/00 98/00 to 108/00 and 110/00 to 112/00 (total length
Read moreImp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Imp. to jola to pimpalgavhan road vr-143 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/500) tq. kaij dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type