Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs To One Year Maintenance Oif Mayani Mahaswad Temburni Kurudwadi Barshi Yeshi Dhoki Murud Latur Sonwati Mushirabad Shirur Anantpal Talegaon Deoni Road Sh 145 Km 322/00 To 342/00 (Actual Km 322/00 To 325/500 And Km 327/00 To 342/00) Tq.Shirur An
Description
Repairs To One Year Maintenance Oif Mayani Mahaswad Temburni Kurudwadi Barshi Yeshi Dhoki Murud Latur Sonwati Mushirabad Shirur Anantpal Talegaon Deoni Road Sh 145 Km 322/00 To 342/00 (Actual Km 322/00 To 325/500 And Km 327/00 To 342/00) Tq.Shirur An
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916307_1
Reference
Number
B-1 E_Tender Notice No. NLG_02 Year 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 35000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Public Works Division Nilanga
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.