Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Pathrud Bagalwadi Irachiwadi To Sh 62 Road Odr 16 Km. 0/00 To 0/500 Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv.
Description
Improvement To Pathrud Bagalwadi Irachiwadi To Sh 62 Road Odr 16 Km. 0/00 To 0/500 Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_961892_11
Reference
Number
constndharashiv/06/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 53400
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Executive Engineer, Constn. Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 10, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1017 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.