Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sangola Pandharpur Kurduwadi Paranda Pathrud Road Sh 210 Km. 95/200 To 100/00 Act.Km. 98/200 To 100/00 Tq. Paranda, Dist. Osmanabad.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sangola Pandharpur Kurduwadi Paranda Pathrud Road Sh 210 Km. 95/200 To 100/00 Act.Km. 98/200 To 100/00 Tq. Paranda, Dist. Osmanabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931205_4 |
|
Reference Number |
constnosbad/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 95/200 to 98/200- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 95/200 to 100/00 -act.km. 95/200 to 98/200- tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs for a-sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 110/00 to 139/600 b-patas daund karmala paranda barshi dharashiv road sh-68 km. 187/960 to 191/500 and 191/500 to 193/500 tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv
One year maintenance and repairs for a-sangola pandharpur kurduwadi paranda pathrud road sh-210 km. 110/00 to 139/600 b-patas daund karmala paranda barshi dharashiv road sh-68 km. 187/960 to 191/500 and 191/500 to 193/500 tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv
Read moreMprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Mprovement to dindegao harni to chavanwadi road km 0/00 to 1/00 (act.km 0/700 to 1/00) vr-83 tq.tuljapur 3rd call
Read moreImprovement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 6th call
Improvement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 6th call
Read moreImprovement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 7th call
Improvement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 7th call
Read moreImprovement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Improvement to n h 211 wadgaon to palaswadi road km 0/00 to 1/500(act.km 0/00 to 0/500) vr-91 tq.osmanabad 2nd call
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on kurduwadi pandharpur sangola road km. 48.375 to 79.533 section pandharpur sangola length 31.160 km two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 965c in the state of maharashtra fo
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on kurduwadi pandharpur sangola road km. 48.375 to 79.533 section pandharpur sangola length 31.160 km two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 965c in the state of maharashtra fo
Read moreImprovements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Improvements to bhatumbare to pakhalpur mendhapur road ( odr no 100 ) ch 3/00 to 4/200 . tal pandharpur
Read moreImprovement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Improvement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Read moreof your Industry type