Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bhogji To Gambhirwadi Km 0/00 To 6/00 (Act.Km 4/300 To 5/300) Vr 04 Tq.Kallam 7 Th Call
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bhogji To Gambhirwadi Km 0/00 To 6/00 (Act.Km 4/300 To 5/300) Vr 04 Tq.Kallam 7 Th Call
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-OSMANABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_OSMAN_1155256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7Recall-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8311 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to Bhogji to Gambhirwadi Km 0/00 to 6 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009738 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 6th call
Improvement to bhogji to gambhirwadi km 0/00 to 6/00 (act.km 4/300 to 5/300) vr- 04 tq.kallam 6th call
Read moreImprovement to chorakhali to sathvan talav road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/100 to 0/900) vr-146 tq.kallam
Improvement to chorakhali to sathvan talav road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/100 to 0/900) vr-146 tq.kallam
Read moreImprovement to s h 209 to massa to s h 57 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/500 to 3/00) vr-37 tq.kallam
Improvement to s h 209 to massa to s h 57 road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/500 to 3/00) vr-37 tq.kallam
Read moreImprovement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Improvement to mdr 26 to dhanegaon road km 0/00 to 1/600(act.km 0/900 to 1/500) vr-79 tq.kallam
Read moreImprovement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to bembli to chikhli road km 0/00 to 5/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 99 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to nandurga to bhandari road km 0/00 to 2/200 (act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 124 tq.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Improvement to terkheda to gojwada road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/200 to 1/00) vr-64 tq.washi
Read moreImprovement to pachpimpla to sonari road km 2/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/00 to 2/500) vr-64 tq.paranda
Improvement to pachpimpla to sonari road km 2/00 to 3/00(act.km 2/00 to 2/500) vr-64 tq.paranda
Read moreImprovement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement totaushi to karajgaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/200 to 1/600) vr-87 tq.lohara
Improvement totaushi to karajgaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 1/200 to 1/600) vr-87 tq.lohara
Read moreof your Industry type