Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Bhatumbare To Pakhalpur Mendhapur Road ( Odr No 100 ) Ch 3/00 To 4/200 . Tal Pandharpur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Bhatumbare To Pakhalpur Mendhapur Road ( Odr No 100 ) Ch 3/00 To 4/200 . Tal Pandharpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1183601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvements to Bhatumbare to Pakhalpur Mendhapur road ( ODR No 100 ) Ch 3/00 to 4/200 . Tal pandha |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2053887 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreImprovements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovements to bhatumbare pakhalpur to mendhapur road o.d.r. 100 ch.0/00 to 12/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Improvements to bhatumbare pakhalpur to mendhapur road o.d.r. 100 ch.0/00 to 12/00 taluka -pandharpur district - solapur
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/500 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/500 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch. no. 0/600 to 5/000, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare mendhapur road odr 100, ch. no. 0/600 to 5/000, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreMetalling black topping karkamb mendhapur tungat road odr 98 ch. 14/00 to 17/500, tal - pandharpur.
Metalling black topping karkamb mendhapur tungat road odr 98 ch. 14/00 to 17/500, tal - pandharpur.
Read moreof your Industry type