Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ambajogai Mandwa Mandekhel Nathra Sonpeth Road Km. 24/00 To 29/00 And 35/00 To 49/00 Sh 235 Tq. Parali
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ambajogai Mandwa Mandekhel Nathra Sonpeth Road Km. 24/00 To 29/00 And 35/00 To 49/00 Sh 235 Tq. Parali
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_11_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.C. Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Reparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Read moreImp. to ambajoai mandwa mandekhel nathara sonpeth road sh 235 km.29/00 to 35/00
Imp. to ambajoai mandwa mandekhel nathara sonpeth road sh 235 km.29/00 to 35/00 tq. parali
Read moreRepairs to yelda to ambajogai devla road km 37/00 to 45/00 sh 211 tq ambajogai and repairs to ambajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth parphani road km 0/00 to 13/00 sh 235 tq ambajogai
Repairs to yelda to ambajogai devla road km 37/00 to 45/00 sh 211 tq ambajogai and repairs to ambajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth parphani road km 0/00 to 13/00 sh 235 tq ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to sh - 235 to nathra - injegaon phata to on sh-211- deshmukh takali -pangri road km 0/00 to 33/00 odr - 137 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/43r/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh - 235 to nathra - injegaon phata to on sh-211- deshmukh takali -pangri road km 0/00 to 33/00 odr - 137 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/43/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to nathra to sonpeth dist border road km.no.0/00to 3/00.tq.parali vr.no.48
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/112/2023-24
Read moreRepairs dabi indapwadi jalalpur parali malkapur mandwa road km 0/00 to 19/00 mdr 53
Repairs dabi indapwadi jalalpur parali malkapur mandwa road km 0/00 to 19/00 mdr 53 tq parali
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to patoda dhanora wangdari road km. 5/00 to 8/00 and km. 10/00 to 12/00 mdr-49 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to patoda dhanora wangdari road km. 5/00 to 8/00 and km. 10/00 to 12/00 mdr-49 tq. ambajogai
Read moreReparis to pohaner sirsala moha yelda to ambajogai road km 5/00 to 6/00, 8/500 to 14/00 and 18/500 to 37/00 sh 211 tq parali
Reparis to pohaner sirsala moha yelda to ambajogai road km 5/00 to 6/00, 8/500 to 14/00 and 18/500 to 37/00 sh 211 tq parali
Read moreof your Industry type