Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 235 To Nathra Injegaon Phata To On Sh 211 Deshmukh Takali Pangri Road Km 0/00 To 33/00 Odr 137 Tq. Parali (V.) Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/3054/43 R/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1010544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/3054/43R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 78742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767456 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh - 235 to nathra - injegaon phata to on sh-211- deshmukh takali -pangri road km 0/00 to 33/00 odr - 137 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/43/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to deshmukh takali to pangri karkhana road odr 137 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/064/2024-25
Read moreReparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Reparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai mandwa mandekhel nathra sonpeth road km. 24/00 to 29/00 and 35/00 to 49/00 sh-235 tq. parali
Improvement to ambajogai mandwa mandekhel nathra sonpeth road km. 24/00 to 29/00 and 35/00 to 49/00 sh-235 tq. parali
Read moreRepair of sh-66 takali to wake phata tal malegaon
Repair of sh-66 takali to wake phata tal malegaon
Read moreimprovement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 20/00 to 23/00 (katshevari phata to takali (rajarai) tq. khultabad
improvement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 20/00 to 23/00 (katshevari phata to takali (rajarai) tq. khultabad
Read moreImprovement to lahul patrud goverdhan jivnapur sirsala road km. 327/00 to 330/00 sh-55 tq. parali
Improvement to lahul patrud goverdhan jivnapur sirsala road km. 327/00 to 330/00 sh-55 tq. parali
Read moreAmc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Amc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to limbuta tanda to msh-16 pangri road km.no.0/00to 4/00 tq.parali
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/069/2024-25
Read moreOne year anuual maintenance to sh-249 to dhangar takali pimpalgaon likha sonna sh-255 runj phata kawalgaon to pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 19/900 actual km 1/00 to 6/00 and 10/900 to 19/900 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year anuual maintenance to sh-249 to dhangar takali pimpalgaon likha sonna sh-255 runj phata kawalgaon to pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 19/900 actual km 1/00 to 6/00 and 10/900 to 19/900 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type