Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs Dabi Indapwadi Jalalpur Parali Malkapur Mandwa Road Km 0/00 To 19/00 Mdr 53
|
| Description |
Repairs Dabi Indapwadi Jalalpur Parali Malkapur Mandwa Road Km 0/00 To 19/00 Mdr 53 Tq Parali
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924520_10 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_Ambajogai_PWD_10_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Ambajogai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with ghat cutting to dabi indapwadi malkapur mandwa mdr-53 km. 3/00 to 5/500 and km. 12/00 to 22/00 tq.parali
Improvement with ghat cutting to dabi indapwadi malkapur mandwa mdr-53 km. 3/00 to 5/500 and km. 12/00 to 22/00 tq.parali
Read moreImprovement with widening to dabi indapwadi parali malkapur mandwa road mdr-52 km. 2/500 to 7/00 and construction of minor bridges at km. 4/00 and 5/200 tq. parali
Improvement with widening to dabi indapwadi parali malkapur mandwa road mdr-52 km. 2/500 to 7/00 and construction of minor bridges at km. 4/00 and 5/200 tq. parali
Read moreImprovement with widening and c.c. road in village on dabi indapwadi malakapur mandawa road mdr 53 km. 5/00 to 7/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 cnstg. of c.c. road at village portion tq. parali
Improvement with widening and c.c. road in village on dabi indapwadi malakapur mandawa road mdr 53 km. 5/00 to 7/00 and 8/00 to 10/00 cnstg. of c.c. road at village portion tq. parali
Read moreImprovement to malkapur yevata yelvan kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 15/00 to 18/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to malkapur yevata yelvan kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 15/00 to 18/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreReparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Reparis amajogai mandwa nathra kudgaon sirsala sonpeth prabhani road km 13/00 to 50/00 sh 235 tq parali
Read moreImprovement to malkapur yevata yelvan kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 18/00 to 22/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to malkapur yevata yelvan kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 18/00 to 22/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintanance for palace (mdr-53/09), north telankhedi (mdr-53/10),south telankhedi,(mdr-53/19),back lane (mdr-53/33),club (mdr-53/46),palm (mdr-53/06),rifal range (mdr-53/18),lava dhaba (mdr-53/47) and starkey town (mdr-53/24) in various nagpur
Annual maintanance for palace (mdr-53/09), north telankhedi (mdr-53/10),south telankhedi,(mdr-53/19),back lane (mdr-53/33),club (mdr-53/46),palm (mdr-53/06),rifal range (mdr-53/18),lava dhaba (mdr-53/47) and starkey town (mdr-53/24) in various nagpur
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai mandwa mandekhel nathra sonpeth road km. 24/00 to 29/00 and 35/00 to 49/00 sh-235 tq. parali
Improvement to ambajogai mandwa mandekhel nathra sonpeth road km. 24/00 to 29/00 and 35/00 to 49/00 sh-235 tq. parali
Read moreRepairs nagpimpri nagapur tokwadi road km 0/00 to 16/00 mdr 52 tq parali
Repairs nagpimpri nagapur tokwadi road km 0/00 to 16/00 mdr 52 tq parali
Read moreAnnual maintainance contract to malkapur yevta kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 0/00 to 24/500 (part 1/500 to 15/00) in tq.dist.akola
Annual maintainance contract to malkapur yevta kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 0/00 to 24/500 (part 1/500 to 15/00) in tq.dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type