Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Malkapur Yevata Yelvan Kanshivani Morgaon Kakad Mdr 19 Km 18/00 To 22/00 In Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Malkapur Yevata Yelvan Kanshivani Morgaon Kakad Mdr 19 Km 18/00 To 22/00 In Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929730_20 |
|
Reference Number |
EtenderNoticeNo-11 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to malkapur yevata yelvan kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 15/00 to 18/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to malkapur yevata yelvan kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 15/00 to 18/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance contract to malkapur yevta kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 0/00 to 24/500 (part 1/500 to 15/00) in tq.dist.akola
Annual maintainance contract to malkapur yevta kanshivani morgaon kakad mdr-19 km 0/00 to 24/500 (part 1/500 to 15/00) in tq.dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to road starting from mdr-19 morgaon kakad pardi vadgaon pinjar bahirkhed road odr-33 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to road starting from mdr-19 morgaon kakad pardi vadgaon pinjar bahirkhed road odr-33 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to vani rambhapur kanshivani rahit sahit pinjar road mdr-18 km 4/00 to 8/00 in tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to vani rambhapur kanshivani rahit sahit pinjar road mdr-18 km 4/00 to 8/00 in tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreBeautification of hanuman mandir at morgaon kakad tq barshitakali dist akola
Beautification of hanuman mandir at morgaon kakad tq barshitakali dist akola
Read moreImprovement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 0/00 to 3/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 7/00 to 10/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nimbora savngi donwada ekalara kapileshwar vadad kaulkhed gomase dhotardi borgaon sonala yelvan mdr-30 km 7/00 to 10/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to gaigaon morgaon bhakare kanchanpur lonagra mdr-11 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to km 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to gaigaon morgaon bhakare kanchanpur lonagra mdr-11 km 0/00 to 1/00 and km 2/00 to km 5/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreRegarding the supply of various type of material at morgaon kakad tq barshitakali dist akola
Regarding the supply of various type of material at morgaon kakad tq barshitakali dist akola
Read moreof your Industry type