Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Daund Kurkambh Baramati Phaltan Road Sh 60 Km 105/500 To 107/850 , 108/100 To 114/450 , 112/075 To 114/750 And 115/185 To 116/500 Tal. Baramati, Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Stbt To Daund Kurkambh Baramati Phaltan Road Sh 60 Km 105/500 To 107/850 , 108/100 To 114/450 , 112/075 To 114/750 And 115/185 To 116/500 Tal. Baramati, Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_941838_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.41 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from nagar daund baramati n.h to lonkarvasti jiregaon road v.r 116 tal.daund dist.pune(v.r196)
Construction of road from nagar daund baramati n.h to lonkarvasti jiregaon road v.r 116 tal.daund dist.pune(v.r196)
Read moreFour lane to indapur baramati nira road sh 121 km 57/500 to 70/500 (part malegaon to khorale bk.) tal. baramati dist.pune
Four lane to indapur baramati nira road sh 121 km 57/500 to 70/500 (part malegaon to khorale bk.) tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Improvement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Read moreFour lane to krushani garden to tandulwadi to vimantal road baramati in baramati muncipal limit. tal. baramati dist.pune
Four lane to krushani garden to tandulwadi to vimantal road baramati in baramati muncipal limit. tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreBeatification to neera left bank canal in muncipal area baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Beatification to neera left bank canal in muncipal area baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreStbt to aagarkarwadi to college road at chakan tal.khed dist.pune
Stbt to aagarkarwadi to college road at chakan tal.khed dist.pune
Read moreStbt halgaon,tukaiwasti to nannaj road (vr 114) ch 3/500 to 4/500 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt halgaon,tukaiwasti to nannaj road (vr 114) ch 3/500 to 4/500 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Read more1. repairs to sathavan bandhara at murti tal - baramati dist.pune.
Tender notice nit10/2025-26
Read moreModification of lt ht overhead crossing line for balance work of a)baramati - phaltan section and b) daund-manmad section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type