Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Stbt To Daryaghat Aptale Junnar Road Mdr 3 Km 3/500 To 13/00 Tal.Junnar Dist.Pune (Actual Lenth 10/500 To 13/00)
Description
Widening And Stbt To Daryaghat Aptale Junnar Road Mdr 3 Km 3/500 To 13/00 Tal.Junnar Dist.Pune (Actual Lenth 10/500 To 13/00)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_959403_5
Reference
Number
Northpune/2023-24 /47
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Pune
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 02, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/11/2023

Expired 1022 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.