Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Winding To Saswad Supa Undawadi Parwadi Bhigwan Road Mdr 61 Km.66/500 To 75/00 Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement And Winding To Saswad Supa Undawadi Parwadi Bhigwan Road Mdr 61 Km.66/500 To 75/00 Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_925824_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.28 for 2023-2024 Work No.2,3,4 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a)construction of b.t. road mouje parwadi (vr 98 )(b) at mouje parwadi (vr 97 )(c)mouje parwadi (vr 100 )(d) mouje parwadi (vr 100) (e) mouje parwadi(vr 101) tal baramati. dist.pune
(a)construction of b.t. road mouje parwadi (vr 98 )(b) at mouje parwadi (vr 97 )(c)mouje parwadi (vr 100 )(d) mouje parwadi (vr 100) (e) mouje parwadi(vr 101) tal baramati. dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Improvement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of road from supa saswad road to badde wasti road village kutwalwadi taluka baramati district pune.
Construction of road from supa saswad road to badde wasti road village kutwalwadi taluka baramati district pune.
Read moreImprovement to shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 82/00 to 84/00. tal. baramati, dist.pune
Improvement to shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 82/00 to 84/00. tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 91/700 and 91/800. (shirasne odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Construction of minor bridge on shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 91/700 and 91/800. (shirasne odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter line vr-54 (green thumb school ) to choudherwadi odha to (odha along side)bhigwan road at mouje vanjarwadi tal baramati dist.pune
Construction of under ground gutter line vr-54 (green thumb school ) to choudherwadi odha to (odha along side)bhigwan road at mouje vanjarwadi tal baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drainage channal from gut no. 230, 240 to gut no. 309, 295 at supa village tal.baramati dist.pune and construcrion of road connecting mdr 67 and mdr 61 at supe tal. baramati, dist. pune.
Construction of r.c.c. drainage channal from gut no. 230, 240 to gut no. 309, 295 at supa village tal.baramati dist.pune and construcrion of road connecting mdr 67 and mdr 61 at supe tal. baramati, dist. pune.
Read moreof your Industry type