Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shriur Supa Sangavi Road S.H. 118 Km 82/00 To 84/00. Tal. Baramati, Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shriur Supa Sangavi Road S.H. 118 Km 82/00 To 84/00. Tal. Baramati, Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_918702_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.26 for 2023-2024Work No.01to10 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 91/700 and 91/800. (shirasne odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Construction of minor bridge on shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 91/700 and 91/800. (shirasne odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreImprovement and winding to saswad - supa - undawadi - parwadi -bhigwan road mdr -61 km.66/500 to 75/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement and winding to saswad - supa - undawadi - parwadi -bhigwan road mdr -61 km.66/500 to 75/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Improvement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to pimpli jalochi road (ring road baramati) sh 122 km 3/00 to 5/00. and construction of minor bridge at km 3/200 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Improvement to pimpli jalochi road (ring road baramati) sh 122 km 3/00 to 5/00. and construction of minor bridge at km 3/200 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreImprovement of indapur baramati nira road s.h.121 km 53/000 to 53/810 (part shardanagar to govind bag) tal.baramati dist.pune
Improvement of indapur baramati nira road s.h.121 km 53/000 to 53/810 (part shardanagar to govind bag) tal.baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Improvement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Read moreImproovements to s.h.65 sangavi patingbaba to kouthe dhandarfal road (v.r.165 ) km 5/00 to 7/500 tal- sangamner dist -ahmednagar
Improovements to s.h.65 sangavi patingbaba to kouthe dhandarfal road (v.r.165 ) km 5/00 to 7/500 tal- sangamner dist -ahmednagar&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintainance for chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera road s.h. 370 km 82/00 to 110/00 tah mulchera distt gadchiroli.
Annual maintainance for chandrapur lohara ghantachouki mul haranghat chamorshi ghot mulchera road s.h. 370 km 82/00 to 110/00 tah mulchera distt gadchiroli.
Read moreof your Industry type