Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Sh 121 To Pipali Gunawadi Road Vr 129 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune
Description
Improvement To Sh 121 To Pipali Gunawadi Road Vr 129 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1042267_4
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No.04 for 2024-2025
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Baramati
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1820812

Start Date June 18, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 790 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.