Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Indapur Baramati Nira Road S.H.121 Km 53/000 To 53/810 (Part Shardanagar To Govind Bag) Tal.Baramati Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Indapur Baramati Nira Road S.H.121 Km 53/000 To 53/810 (Part Shardanagar To Govind Bag) Tal.Baramati Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_941838_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.41 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 5.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on indapur baramati nira sh- 121 km 60/900 .(pandare odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Construction of minor bridge on indapur baramati nira sh- 121 km 60/900 .(pandare odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on indapur baramati nira sh- 121 km 55/450 and 55/600. (malegaon odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Construction of minor bridge on indapur baramati nira sh- 121 km 55/450 and 55/600. (malegaon odha) tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreFour lane to indapur baramati nira road sh 121 km 57/500 to 70/500 (part malegaon to khorale bk.) tal. baramati dist.pune
Four lane to indapur baramati nira road sh 121 km 57/500 to 70/500 (part malegaon to khorale bk.) tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of swimming pool as olympic standard at baramati tal.baramati, dist.pune
Construction of swimming pool as olympic standard at baramati tal.baramati, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of shopping complex at indapur chowk, baramati, dist.pune
Construction of shopping complex at indapur chowk, baramati, dist.pune
Read moreBeautification of shrimant babuji naikwada in baramati nagar parishad area tal.baramati dist.pune
Beautification of shrimant babuji naikwada in baramati nagar parishad area tal.baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of sewagetreatment plant and effluent treatment plant for woman hospital, baramati, tal.baramati, dist.pune.
Construction of sewagetreatment plant and effluent treatment plant for woman hospital, baramati, tal.baramati, dist.pune.
Read moreEstimate no.223002 of 2023.2024 providing renovation to ei of court building baramati tal.baramati dist.pune
Estimate no.223002 of 2023.2024 providing renovation to ei of court building baramati tal.baramati dist.pune
Read moreSlab strengthning for cssd machine at government medical college and general hospital baramati tal.baramati dist.pune
Slab strengthning for cssd machine at government medical college and general hospital baramati tal.baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of bridge on motibagh to gunawadi dp road under baramati muncipal carpo. area tal.baramati dist.pune
Construction of bridge on motibagh to gunawadi dp road under baramati muncipal carpo. area tal.baramati dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type