Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T S.H. 15 To Dhupi Road (O.D.R.82) Km.0/00 To Km 1/00, Tal. Amalner
|
| Description |
3054 2419
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_939364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4300 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway -243 challakere (n.h.150a) to vishwanathahalli (s.h.48) road via parashuramadevarakote, dharamapura, sakkara, dwaranakunte, kodihalli, ikkanuru, pitlali, adivala, hiriyur, lakkavvanahalli, doddaghatta, kurubarahalli, bharamagiri connecting road km 101.88 to 109.72, 116.46 to 142.64, 154.50 to 155.55, 158.00 to 159.60, 163.50 to 167.34 and 169.79 to 173.53 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreS.t.b.t to piloda nagaon kurhe to palasdal road (o.d.r.82) km.13/00 to km 18/00 tal. amalner
5054-4513
Read moreof your Industry type