Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Zargadwadi Pimpali Road Vr 51 To Kalgaonkar To Solankar Pandh Road Vr 375 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Zargadwadi Pimpali Road Vr 51 To Kalgaonkar To Solankar Pandh Road Vr 375 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal. Baramati Dist.Pune.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1044137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.15 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823816 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to dorlewadi sh 120 to pimpali road vr 11 tal. baramati dist. pune
Improvement to dorlewadi sh 120 to pimpali road vr 11 tal. baramati dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to odr 193 to salunkhewasti joining road vr 366 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to odr 193 to salunkhewasti joining road vr 366 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 82/00 to 84/00. tal. baramati, dist.pune
Improvement to shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 82/00 to 84/00. tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Improvement to amarupar kada pathardi karjat bhigwan baramati road sh 54 km 173/00 to 179/500 tal. baramati. dist.pune
Read moreFour lane to krushani garden to tandulwadi to vimantal road baramati in baramati muncipal limit. tal. baramati dist.pune
Four lane to krushani garden to tandulwadi to vimantal road baramati in baramati muncipal limit. tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of apati to khetepathar road, vr-149 km 1/00 to 5/00, tal.ambegaon dist.pune
Construction of apati to khetepathar road, vr-149 km 1/00 to 5/00, tal.ambegaon dist.pune
Read moreBeatification to neera left bank canal in muncipal area baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Beatification to neera left bank canal in muncipal area baramati tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to pimpli jalochi road (ring road baramati) sh 122 km 3/00 to 5/00. and construction of minor bridge at km 3/200 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Improvement to pimpli jalochi road (ring road baramati) sh 122 km 3/00 to 5/00. and construction of minor bridge at km 3/200 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read more17/1. improvement to vr 202 valhe to sukalwadi road km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.purandar, dist.pune.
17/1. improvement to vr 202 valhe to sukalwadi road km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.purandar, dist.pune.
Read moreof your Industry type