Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dorlewadi Sh 120 To Pimpali Road Vr 11 Tal. Baramati Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dorlewadi Sh 120 To Pimpali Road Vr 11 Tal. Baramati Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1030260_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.135 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baramati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1801177 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Improvement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Read more4. improvement of korhale bk sh 121 to malshikhrewadi road (vr 260) tal. baramati dist. pune
4. improvement of korhale bk sh 121 to malshikhrewadi road (vr 260) tal. baramati dist. pune
Read more2.improvement z p school at dorlewadi tal baramati dist pune
2.improvement z p school at dorlewadi tal baramati dist pune
Read moreImprovement to lonibhapkar to jogavdi road vr 63 tal. baramati dist. pune
Improvement to lonibhapkar to jogavdi road vr 63 tal. baramati dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to odr 193 to salunkhewasti joining road vr 366 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to odr 193 to salunkhewasti joining road vr 366 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read more1.improvement to katphal , malusare wadi to sh 54 road vr - 38 .ch - 4/00 to 6/00, tal - baramati
1.improvement to katphal , malusare wadi to sh 54 road vr - 38 .ch - 4/00 to 6/00, tal - baramati
Read more8.repairing for jambali fata to dorlewadi songaon road vr 22 at-nirawagaj, tal-baramati dist-pune
8.repairing for jambali fata to dorlewadi songaon road vr 22 at-nirawagaj, tal-baramati dist-pune
Read moreImprovement to datewasti gokulnagar to sh-60 joining road vr-134 (balance length) taluka baramati district pune.
Improvement to datewasti gokulnagar to sh-60 joining road vr-134 (balance length) taluka baramati district pune.
Read moreImprovement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Improvement of sh 119 to bormal vr 168 km 0.000 to 0.200 tal. purandar, dist. pune.
Read moreof your Industry type