Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A)construction Of B.T. Road Mouje Parwadi (Vr 98 )(B) At Mouje Parwadi (Vr 97 )(C)mouje Parwadi (Vr 100 )(D) Mouje Parwadi (Vr 100) (E) Mouje Parwadi(vr 101) Tal Baramati. Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
(A)construction Of B.T. Road Mouje Parwadi (Vr 98 )(B) At Mouje Parwadi (Vr 97 )(C)mouje Parwadi (Vr 100 )(D) Mouje Parwadi (Vr 100) (E) Mouje Parwadi(vr 101) Tal Baramati. Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of b.t. road from sawantwadi to vimantal at mouje gojubivee v.r. 334 . tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of b.t. road from sawantwadi to vimantal at mouje gojubivee v.r. 334 . tal. baramati dist.pune
Read more1.improvement to mauje parwadi road vr 23 tal-maval dist.pune
1.improvement to mauje parwadi road vr 23 tal-maval dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to odr 193 to salunkhewasti joining road vr 366 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to odr 193 to salunkhewasti joining road vr 366 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement and winding to saswad - supa - undawadi - parwadi -bhigwan road mdr -61 km.66/500 to 75/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement and winding to saswad - supa - undawadi - parwadi -bhigwan road mdr -61 km.66/500 to 75/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter line vr-54 (green thumb school ) to choudherwadi odha to (odha along side)bhigwan road at mouje vanjarwadi tal baramati dist.pune
Construction of under ground gutter line vr-54 (green thumb school ) to choudherwadi odha to (odha along side)bhigwan road at mouje vanjarwadi tal baramati dist.pune
Read moreW.b.m and b.t. to kasal martalwadi road vr-97, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
W.b.m and b.t. to kasal martalwadi road vr-97, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg. (under budget 2021-2022)
Read moreImprovement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Improvement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at malshi on sh 121 to malshi road on nira left bank canal vr 163 tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of minor bridge at malshi on sh 121 to malshi road on nira left bank canal vr 163 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreB.t. renewal of pangaon narvatwadi road ( vr 97) 3/200 to 4/00 tq renapur dpc 2022-23
B.t. renewal of pangaon narvatwadi road ( vr 97) 3/200 to 4/00 tq renapur dpc 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type