Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Apati To Khetepathar Road, Vr 149 Km 1/00 To 5/00, Tal.Ambegaon Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Apati To Khetepathar Road, Vr 149 Km 1/00 To 5/00, Tal.Ambegaon Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1081411_15 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2024-25/21 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ghodegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887185 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to pokhari sabalewadi road, vr 36, km.0/000 to 4/000, tal.ambegaon dist.pune (part-pokhari gavthan to sabalewadi)
Improvement to pokhari sabalewadi road, vr 36, km.0/000 to 4/000, tal.ambegaon dist.pune (part-pokhari gavthan to sabalewadi)
Read moreImprovements to indapur city to galandwadi bankarwadi warkute road vr-59 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal. indapur dist.pune.
Improvements to indapur city to galandwadi bankarwadi warkute road vr-59 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal. indapur dist.pune.
Read more32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
Read moreConstruction of rajewadi mhasalewadi to sagachiwadi road vr 164, km.0/000 to 3/000, tal.ambegaon dist.pune (part-zp school rajewadi to sagachiwadi)
Construction of rajewadi mhasalewadi to sagachiwadi road vr 164, km.0/000 to 3/000, tal.ambegaon dist.pune (part-zp school rajewadi to sagachiwadi)
Read more17/1. improvement to vr 202 valhe to sukalwadi road km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.purandar, dist.pune.
17/1. improvement to vr 202 valhe to sukalwadi road km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.purandar, dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement of rampuri to ibrahimpur road vr-149 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur
&#x0d &#x0d improvement of rampuri to ibrahimpur road vr-149 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. gangapur&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read more76/2. improvement to nh-9 to gauddara road vr-314 km.0/00 to 3/00, tal.haveli, dist.pune.
76/2. improvement to nh-9 to gauddara road vr-314 km.0/00 to 3/00, tal.haveli, dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Improvement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Read moreof your Industry type