Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Pimpli Jalochi Road (Ring Road Baramati) Sh 122 Km 3/00 To 5/00. And Construction Of Minor Bridge At Km 3/200 Tal. Baramati, Dist.Pune
Description
Improvement To Pimpli Jalochi Road (Ring Road Baramati) Sh 122 Km 3/00 To 5/00. And Construction Of Minor Bridge At Km 3/200 Tal. Baramati, Dist.Pune
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_935132_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No.28 for 2023-2024 WORK NO.01
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 2.21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.