Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Amarupar Kada Pathardi Karjat Bhigwan Baramati Road Sh 54 Km 173/00 To 179/500 Tal. Baramati. Dist.Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To Amarupar Kada Pathardi Karjat Bhigwan Baramati Road Sh 54 Km 173/00 To 179/500 Tal. Baramati. Dist.Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_931673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.32 for 2023-2024 WORK NO.02 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of railway over bridge with land acquisition on amrapur pathardi kada mirajgaon rashin bhigwan baramati road sh-54 km. 51/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Construction of railway over bridge with land acquisition on amrapur pathardi kada mirajgaon rashin bhigwan baramati road sh-54 km. 51/500 tq. ashti dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge with land acquisition on amrapur pathardi kada mirajgaon rashin bhigwan baramati road sh-54 km. 51/500 tq. ashti dist. beed (iind call)
Construction of railway over bridge with land acquisition on amrapur pathardi kada mirajgaon rashin bhigwan baramati road sh-54 km. 51/500 tq. ashti dist. beed (iind call)
Read moreImprovement and winding to saswad - supa - undawadi - parwadi -bhigwan road mdr -61 km.66/500 to 75/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement and winding to saswad - supa - undawadi - parwadi -bhigwan road mdr -61 km.66/500 to 75/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of under ground gutter line vr-54 (green thumb school ) to choudherwadi odha to (odha along side)bhigwan road at mouje vanjarwadi tal baramati dist.pune
Construction of under ground gutter line vr-54 (green thumb school ) to choudherwadi odha to (odha along side)bhigwan road at mouje vanjarwadi tal baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 82/00 to 84/00. tal. baramati, dist.pune
Improvement to shriur supa sangavi road s.h.-118 km 82/00 to 84/00. tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Improvement to sh 121 to pipali gunawadi road vr 129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to pimpli jalochi road (ring road baramati) sh 122 km 3/00 to 5/00. and construction of minor bridge at km 3/200 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Improvement to pimpli jalochi road (ring road baramati) sh 122 km 3/00 to 5/00. and construction of minor bridge at km 3/200 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read more1) imp. to gavadewasti jagdamba factory to taju road vr-68 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tal. karjat 2) imp. to sh-54 to autewadi road vr-202 km. 0/00 to 4/00, tal. karjat 3) imp. to sh-54 to agwanwasti waysewadi road vr-129 km.0/00 to 6/00, tal. karjat
1) imp. to gavadewasti jagdamba factory to taju road vr-68 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tal. karjat 2) imp. to sh-54 to autewadi road vr-202 km. 0/00 to 4/00, tal. karjat 3) imp. to sh-54 to agwanwasti waysewadi road vr-129 km.0/00 to 6/00, tal. karjat
Read moreAmc to tisgaon pathardi pandalsinghi pimpalner dharur lokhandi savargaon latur road km 48/00 to 54/00 tq. dhrur dist.beed
Amc to tisgaon pathardi pandalsinghi pimpalner dharur lokhandi savargaon latur road km 48/00 to 54/00 tq. dhrur dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Improvement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Read moreof your Industry type