Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Imp. To Gavadewasti Jagdamba Factory To Taju Road Vr 68 Km. 0/00 To 6/00 Tal. Karjat 2) Imp. To Sh 54 To Autewadi Road Vr 202 Km. 0/00 To 4/00, Tal. Karjat 3) Imp. To Sh 54 To Agwanwasti Waysewadi Road Vr 129 Km.0/00 To 6/00, Tal. Karjat
|
| Description |
1) Imp. To Gavadewasti Jagdamba Factory To Taju Road Vr 68 Km. 0/00 To 6/00 Tal. Karjat 2) Imp. To Sh 54 To Autewadi Road Vr 202 Km. 0/00 To 4/00, Tal. Karjat 3) Imp. To Sh 54 To Agwanwasti Waysewadi Road Vr 129 Km.0/00 To 6/00, Tal. Karjat
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.59 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 11.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engr.P.W.Circle.A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) improvements to sh-54 to agwanwasti to waysewadi road vr-129 km. 2/900 to 4/900 2) improvements to khaidanwadi to manewadi road vr-121 km.0/00 to 2/00 3) improvements to sh-67 to raxaswadi khurd road odr- 307 km.0/00 to 2/00
1) improvements to sh-54 to agwanwasti to waysewadi road vr-129 km. 2/900 to 4/900 &#x0d 2) improvements to khaidanwadi to manewadi road vr-121 km.0/00 to 2/00 3) improvements to sh-67 to raxaswadi khurd road odr- 307
Read moreImprovements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Improvements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Read moreConstructing road at sh 68 to jambhulkarwasti vr 124 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Constructing road at sh 68 to jambhulkarwasti vr 124 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of varzadi to shewade raod vr-54 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of varzadi to shewade raod vr-54&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement and strengthning to bhedshi parme panturli road vr 54 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal dodamarg
Improvement and strengthning to bhedshi parme panturli road vr 54 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal dodamarg
Read moreStbt khandavi,suravsewati to dislewadi road (vr 54) ch 0/00 to 1/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt khandavi,suravsewati to dislewadi road (vr 54) ch 0/00 to 1/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement sh 4 torkheda road vr 54 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Improvement sh 4 torkheda road vr 54 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of stbt sh 8, jotibawadi to odr-110 (vr 204) ch 0/00 to 2/00 ,tal karjat , dist - ahmednagar
Construction of stbt sh 8, jotibawadi to odr-110 (vr 204) ch 0/00 to 2/00 ,tal karjat , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of road between borwadi and pulwadi road vr-201 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of road between borwadi and pulwadi road vr-201 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreImp and bt to shiroda shisamundaga road vr 153 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal vengurla(iind call)
Imp and bt to shiroda shisamundaga road vr 153 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal vengurla(iind call)
Read moreof your Industry type