Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road Between Borwadi And Pulwadi Road Vr 201 Ch 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
Description
Construction Of Road Between Borwadi And Pulwadi Road Vr 201 Ch 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_939035_6
Reference
Number
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 76 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 72000
Tender Value -
Place E.E. P.W. Division Panvel
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 27, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 02/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.