Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tungi Approach Road Vr 51 Ch.3/00 To 5/00 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tungi Approach Road Vr 51 Ch.3/00 To 5/00 Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1029182_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 193 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799339 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jambhulwadi approach road vr-214, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Construction of jambhulwadi approach road vr-214, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreCosntruction of bopele approach road vr-6 tal karjat dist raigad
Cosntruction of bopele approach road vr-6 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of road between borwadi and pulwadi road vr-201 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of road between borwadi and pulwadi road vr-201 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to olman approach road tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to olman approach road tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of kondiwale approach road , vr-31 taluka karjat dist raigad
Construction of kondiwale approach road , vr-31 taluka karjat dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of gavandwadi road vr-239 tal karjat dist raigad
Construction of gavandwadi road vr-239 tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreLakhran to tiware village road vr- 61, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Lakhran to tiware village road vr- 61, tal. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement totembhare rajape jambrung road tal. karjat dist. raigad vr-123
Improvement totembhare rajape jambrung road tal. karjat dist. raigad vr-123
Read moreImprovement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to kothimbe jamrung solanpada road (mdr-16) ch. 9/00 to 11/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at bhombalwadi vr-236, tal. karjat dist. raigad
Construction of concrete road at bhombalwadi vr-236, tal. karjat dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type