Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Road At Sh 68 To Jambhulkarwasti Vr 124 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Karjat Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Constructing Road At Sh 68 To Jambhulkarwasti Vr 124 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Karjat Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1115333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/3054 2419 B/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 8529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWS Z P AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1947600 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1) imp. to gavadewasti jagdamba factory to taju road vr-68 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tal. karjat 2) imp. to sh-54 to autewadi road vr-202 km. 0/00 to 4/00, tal. karjat 3) imp. to sh-54 to agwanwasti waysewadi road vr-129 km.0/00 to 6/00, tal. karjat
1) imp. to gavadewasti jagdamba factory to taju road vr-68 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tal. karjat 2) imp. to sh-54 to autewadi road vr-202 km. 0/00 to 4/00, tal. karjat 3) imp. to sh-54 to agwanwasti waysewadi road vr-129 km.0/00 to 6/00, tal. karjat
Read moreConstruction of stbt sh 8, jotibawadi to odr-110 (vr 204) ch 0/00 to 2/00 ,tal karjat , dist - ahmednagar
Construction of stbt sh 8, jotibawadi to odr-110 (vr 204) ch 0/00 to 2/00 ,tal karjat , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt belgaon to shindewasti road vr 04 ch. 2/100 to 4/800 km tal. karjat dist.ahmednagar
Stbt belgaon to shindewasti road vr 04 ch. 2/100 to 4/800&#x0d km tal. karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to sh to mangaon from varedi -bekare to sh vr-8 ch. 1/00 to 2/500 and 3/500 to 4/00 road vr- 113 tal. karjat.
Stbt to sh to mangaon from varedi -bekare to sh vr-8 ch. 1/00 to 2/500 and 3/500 to 4/00 road vr- 113 tal. karjat.
Read moreConstruction of tungi approach road vr-51 ch.3/00 to 5/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Construction of tungi approach road vr-51 ch.3/00 to 5/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreKhatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Khatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Read moreConstructing internal rcc pipe gutter at mirajgaon tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Constructing internal rcc pipe gutter at mirajgaon tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read moreMdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Mdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Improvements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Read moreof your Industry type