Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt Halgaon,Tukaiwasti To Nannaj Road (Vr 114) Ch 3/500 To 4/500 ,Tal Jamkhed , Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt Halgaon,Tukaiwasti To Nannaj Road (Vr 114) Ch 3/500
To 4/500 ,Tal Jamkhed , Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_930715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/30542141/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12142 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to halgaon to malthan road odr 151 ch 2/00 to 3/00 tal. jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to halgaon to malthan road odr 151 ch 2/00 to 3/00 tal. jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt with new cd work kanher to gadhavezap road ( vr-141 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500 tal.parner dist.ahilyanagar
Stbt with new cd work kanher to gadhavezap road ( vr-141 ) ch 0/00 to 2/500 tal.parner dist.ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreMdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Mdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt khandavi,suravsewati to dislewadi road (vr 54) ch 0/00 to 1/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt khandavi,suravsewati to dislewadi road (vr 54) ch 0/00 to 1/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreStbt to aapati road to gavhan road (vr-80) ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to aapati road to gavhan road (vr-80) ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt belgaon to shindewasti road vr 04 ch. 2/100 to 4/800 km tal. karjat dist.ahmednagar
Stbt belgaon to shindewasti road vr 04 ch. 2/100 to 4/800&#x0d km tal. karjat dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Stbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type