Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Halgaon To Malthan Road Odr 151 Ch 2/00 To 3/00 Tal. Jamkhed Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Halgaon To Malthan Road Odr 151 Ch 2/00 To 3/00
Tal. Jamkhed Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_948142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/30542141/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Stbt kharda to gavalwadi road (vr29) ch. 0/00 to 2/800 km. tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt kharda mungewadi to nagobachi wadi road (odr 159) ch 1/00 to 2/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist ahmednagar
Stbt kharda mungewadi to nagobachi wadi road (odr 159) ch 1/00 to 2/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt halgaon,tukaiwasti to nannaj road (vr 114) ch 3/500 to 4/500 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt halgaon,tukaiwasti to nannaj road (vr 114) ch 3/500 to 4/500 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreMdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Mdr158 to jadhavwasti road vr 123 ch. 2/00 to 3/00 km tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to chichondi to raghuhivare road km 0/00 to 15/00 odr 333 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to chichondi to raghuhivare road km 0/00 to 15/00 odr 333 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt khandavi,suravsewati to dislewadi road (vr 54) ch 0/00 to 1/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt khandavi,suravsewati to dislewadi road (vr 54) ch 0/00 to 1/00 ,tal jamkhed , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to aapati road to gavhan road (vr-80) ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to aapati road to gavhan road (vr-80) ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. jamkhed dist - ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 71 to chambhar wasti road vr 83 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type