Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Road In Daund 🛣️ Public Works Region Pune, On Behalf Of The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Road From Nagar Daund Baramati N.H To Lonkarvasti Jiregaon In V.R 116, Tal.Daund, Dist. Pune (V.R 196). 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1180 Emd: Inr 117000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction Projects. Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Are To Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, Road, Infrastructure, Public Works Region Pune, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Road Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Nagar Daund Baramati N.H To Lonkarvasti Jiregaon Road V.R 116 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune(v.R196)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Nagar Daund Baramati N.H To Lonkarvasti Jiregaon Road V.R 116 Tal.Daund Dist.Pune(v.R196)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1044815_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.17 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daund |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824835 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road in daund nagarparishad at daund tal.daund dist.pune .
Construction of road in daund nagarparishad at daund tal.daund dist.pune .
Read moreConstruction of dysp office at daund, tal.daund, dist.pune
Construction of dysp office at daund, tal.daund, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of road from bij gunan kendra to boravakenagar road in daund municipal council tal.daund dist.pune
Construction of road from bij gunan kendra to boravakenagar road in daund municipal council tal.daund dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road from sawantwadi to vimantal at mouje gojubivee v.r. 334 . tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of b.t. road from sawantwadi to vimantal at mouje gojubivee v.r. 334 . tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of baramati city internal road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of baramati city internal road under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete road in gaothan at jiregaon tal daund dist pune
Construction of internal concrete road in gaothan at jiregaon tal daund dist pune
Read moreStbt to daund kurkambh baramati phaltan road sh 60 km 105/500 to 107/850 , 108/100 to 114/450 , 112/075 to 114/750 and 115/185 to 116/500 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Stbt to daund kurkambh baramati phaltan road sh 60 km 105/500 to 107/850 , 108/100 to 114/450 , 112/075 to 114/750 and 115/185 to 116/500 tal. baramati, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of internal road in baramati rural under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of internal road in baramati rural under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreFixing status of great personalities in baramati city under baramati nagar parishad tal. baramati dist.pune(part-2)
Fixing status of great personalities in baramati city under baramati nagar parishad tal. baramati dist.pune(part-2)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road in extended baramati city under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Construction of bituminous road in extended baramati city under baramati muncipal council tal. baramati dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type