Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc Work On Pandharpur Umadi Section Km. 42.500 To 60.00 And 64.500 To 95.136 Length 48.136 Km Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration, Section Of Nh 561 A In The State Of Maharashtra For 5 Year Maintenance
Description
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc Work On Pandharpur Umadi Section Km. 42.500 To 60.00 And 64.500 To 95.136 Length 48.136 Km Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration, Section Of Nh 561 A In The State Of Maharashtra For 5 Year Maintenance
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_829897_1
Reference
Number
NHD/EE/Tender/PBMC/2708/2024
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 18 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872075

Start Date October 09, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 22/11/2024

Expired 653 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.