Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contractor Risk And Cost Basis Rehabilitation And Up Gradation To Two Lanes With Paved Shoulder Four Lane Configurations For The Work Of Nh 561 A Pandharpur Mangalwedha Marwade Umdai From Ch. 40.800 To Ch.95.136 Package No.Ii Length 54.336 In The Sta
|
| Description |
Contractor Risk And Cost Basis Rehabilitation And Up Gradation To Two Lanes With Paved Shoulder Four Lane Configurations For The Work Of Nh 561 A Pandharpur Mangalwedha Marwade Umdai From Ch. 40.800 To Ch.95.136 Package No.Ii Length 54.336 In The Sta
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_830374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHD/TC/EPC/2726/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872566 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.