Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For The Preparation Of Detailed Project Report Dpr For Land Acquisition And Forest Proposal For Upgradation To Two Lane Paved Shoulders Four Lane Configuration Tembhurni Pandharpur Mangalwedha Umadi To Vijapura Border Road Nh 56
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For The Preparation Of Detailed Project Report Dpr For Land Acquisition And Forest Proposal For Upgradation To Two Lane Paved Shoulders Four Lane Configuration Tembhurni Pandharpur Mangalwedha Umadi To Vijapura Border Road Nh 56
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_847352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHD/TC/162/2025 Dt 16/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890753 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for upgradation of nh30 chilpi to sa section km 0.0 to km 117.538 for 2 lane to 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of chhattisgarh
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for upgradation of nh30 chilpi to sa section km 0.0 to km 117.538 for 2 lane to 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration in the state of chhattisgarh
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on tembhurni pandharpur section km. 0.00 to 36.190 length 36.190 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 561a in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on tembhurni pandharpur section km. 0.00 to 36.190 length 36.190 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 561a in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on pandharpur umadi section km. 42.500 to 60.00 and 64.500 to 95.136 length 48.136 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration, section of nh 561a in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on pandharpur umadi section km. 42.500 to 60.00 and 64.500 to 95.136 length 48.136 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration, section of nh 561a in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km. 278.685 of nh37 in assam on pbmc mode2nd call
Strengthening and major maintenance of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km. 278.685 of nh37 in assam on pbmc mode2nd call
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 2 lane configuration of chamoli
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for widening to 2 lane configuration of chamoli kund section km 0 to km 84 of national highway 107a in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreOm stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Om stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc work on kurduwadi pandharpur sangola road km. 48.375 to 79.533 section pandharpur sangola length 31.160 km two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 965c in the state of maharashtra fo
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc work on kurduwadi pandharpur sangola road km. 48.375 to 79.533 section pandharpur sangola length 31.160 km two/four lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 965c in the state of maharashtra fo
Read morePrepration of dpr and land acquisition plan under p.w.d. division shajapur (m.p.) 1. sarangpur-talen vai manglaj road length 23.00 km 2 lane with paved shoulder 2. polaykalan-ranayal via nayapura road length 28.00 km 2 lane with paved shoulder
Prepration of dpr and land acquisition plan under p.w.d. division shajapur (m.p.)&#x0d 1. sarangpur-talen vai manglaj road length 23.00 km 2 lane with paved shoulder&#x0d 2. polaykalan-ranayal via nayapura road length 28.00 km 2 lane with paved shoulder&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type