Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Lprr Road Km 97/00 To 112/167 And Rast Manal Chunoti Road Km 0/ To 15/960
|
| Description |
C/O Hpc 900mm Dia At Rd 105/885 And Road Side Drain From Rd 105/885 To 106/150, 106/210 To 106/270 On Lprr Road And C/O Side Drain On Rast Manal Chunoti Road At Rd 0/00 To 0/125
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79822_9 |
|
Reference Number |
SHILLAI 5141-69 II |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD B and R Division Shillai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of black spot on lprr road km. 112/167 to 118/945
C/o r/wall at r.d. 112/330 to 112/345) under demand no.10 under demand no.10
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rast manal chunoti road km 0/00 to 5/135 (sh. c/o of r/wall in wire crate with toe/wall in p c c 1.4.8 at rd 0/706 to 0/720).
(sh. c/o of r/wall in wire crate with toe/wall in p c c 1.4.8 at rd 0/706 to 0/720)
Read moreUpgradation to somanthaputhur - edapirai road km 0/0-1/960
Upgradation to somanthaputhur - edapirai road km 0/0-1/960
Read moreC/o thural to challah road km. 0/0 to 4/960
C/o u-shape with edge wall at rd 1/340 to 1/428) dc deposit (sdf/2025-1334
Read moreR r damage to mehandli ghansidhar to bichuna road km 0 00 to 9 960
R r damage to mehandli ghansidhar to bichuna road km 0 00 to 9 960
Read moreUpgradation of andipalayam bt road to panchayat limit km 0/0 - 1/960
Upgradation of andipalayam bt road to panchayat limit km 0/0 - 1/960
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thural to challah road km 0/0 to 4/960
C/o r/wall in km 0/750 to 0/790
Read moreof your Industry type