Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation To Somanthaputhur Edapirai Road Km 0/0 1/960
Description
Upgradation To Somanthaputhur Edapirai Road Km 0/0 1/960
Organisation Highways | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HWAY_410850_1
Reference
Number
TN.No.44/SI.No.03/2023-2024 / SDO
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.01 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Tiruvannamalai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488902

Start Date January 20, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 06/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.