Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Black Spot On Lprr Road Km. 112/167 To 118/945
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall At R.D. 112/330 To 112/345) Under Demand No.10 Under Demand No.10
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_99635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_9085-9184 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kupvi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=146637 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of black spot on jalari to tillu km
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025
Read moreSpecial repair to lprr road km 97/00 to 112/167 and rast manal chunoti road km 0/ to 15/960
C/o hpc 900mm dia at rd 105/885 and road side drain from rd 105/885 to 106/150, 106/210 to 106/270 on lprr road and c/o side drain on rast manal chunoti road at rd 0/00 to 0/125
Read moreImprovement of black spot on sarkaghat dev gallu brarta road km
Providing and fixing w metal beam crash barrier
Read moreImprovement work on nayagaon chauraha black spot
Improvement work on nayagaon chauraha black spot
Read moreImprovement of black spot on kakkar sachuhi road km. 0/0 to 8/500
C/o retaining wall and crash barrier in km. 0/050 to 0/080)
Read moreof your Industry type