Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Black Spot On Kakkar Sachuhi Road Km. 0/0 To 8/500
|
| Description |
C/O Retaining Wall And Crash Barrier In Km. 0/050 To 0/080)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_97103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement of black spot on Kakkar Sachuhi road Km. 0/0 to 8/500 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tauni Devi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142568 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kakkar sachuhi road km. 0/ to 8/500
C/o interlocking cement concrete paver block at rd. 1/500 to 1/530 and 3/050 to 3/075).(deposit work bsp).
Read moreConstruction of link road sachuhi to tapaldhar road (kakkar sacuhi road) km. 0/0 to 8/500 (hp03052vr0082)
Providing and laying 25mm thick b.c in various stretechs and 2.5mm thick road marking thermoplastic strin) deposit work
Read moreImprovement of black spot on badheri shilly road km. 0/00 to 4/500
Providing and laying w-metal beam crash barrier in various rds between km. 2/900 to 3/500) under road safety action plan f.y.2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of black spot on malgipul to dharogra road km. 0/00 to 8/100
Providing and fixing w metal beam crash barrier at various rds between km. 0/00 to 8/100)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on gamberpul banoh sarli dhaini road km. 0/000 to 6/500
C/o r/wall in km. 4/415 to 4/450 and providing erecting crash barrier in km. 4/440 to 4/520
Read moreImprovement of black spot on chopal to kumbra road km. 0/0 to 18/300
C/o r/wall at r.d. 10/600 to 10/620
Read moreImprovement of black spot on shardighat gharsi diggal road in km 000 to 500
Improvement of black spot on shardighat gharsi diggal road in km 000 to 500 (sh providing and erecting w metal beam crash barrier in km 1200 to 1300 hrtc black spot
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025) (under road safety for the year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
P/f crash barrier at rd 0/00 to 0/100) (under road safety for the year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on tissa satyas road km 7/0 to 29/480
F/c at rd 10/180 to 10/255
Read moreof your Industry type