Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work On Nayagaon Chauraha Black Spot
|
| Description |
Improvement Work On Nayagaon Chauraha Black Spot
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1092952_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2394/10 MG / 2025 DATE 15.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER CD-2 PWD HARDOI (HQ-BILGRAM) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2008944 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreConstruction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreImprovement of parag chauraha under black spot no up 3503 - signage work
Improvement of parag chauraha under black spot no up 3503 - signage work
Read moreImprovement of parag chauraha under black spot no up 3503 - signage work
Improvement of parag chauraha under black spot no up 3503 - signage work
Read moreImprovement work on the kateria black spot identified in 2023
Improvement work on the kateria black spot identified in 2023
Read moreImprovement work of black spot located on lucknow-kanpur marg (alambagh chauraha) according to the recommendation of iit delhi, (civil work) .
Improvement work of black spot located on lucknow-kanpur marg (alambagh chauraha) according to the recommendation of iit delhi, (civil work) .
Read moreImprovement work of black spot located on lucknow-kanpur marg (alambagh chauraha) according to the recommendation of iit delhi,(signage work).
Improvement work of black spot located on lucknow-kanpur marg (alambagh chauraha) according to the recommendation of iit delhi,(signage work).
Read moreof your Industry type