Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Thural To Challah Road Km 0/0 To 4/960
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall In Km 0/750 To 0/790
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.7395-7454 DT.01-09-2023-Bhawarna |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o EE Bhawarna Division HPPWD Bhawarna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreC/o thural to challah road km. 0/0 to 4/960
C/o u-shape with edge wall at rd 1/340 to 1/428) dc deposit (sdf/2025-1334
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thural to bharanta road km 0/0 to 4/0
C/o r/wall at 2/890 to 2/925
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on thural to bhatti lahar pangh road km 0/0 to 5/0
C/o r/wall in km 4/075 to 4/115
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on hamirpur sujanpur thural maranda road
Construction of r/wall at rd 30/310 to 30/322
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on hamirpur sujanpur thural maranda road
Construction of r/wall at rd 33/050 to 33/063
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on hamirpur sujanpur thural maranda road
Construction of r/wall at rd 34/710 to 34/722
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on deoth dabber road km 0/00 to 10/960
C/o b/wall at rd 1/735 to 1/765)
Read moreof your Industry type