Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Rast Manal Chunoti Road Km 0/0 To 15/135
|
| Description |
C/O 3mtrs Slab Culvert At Rd 1/045
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79822_7 |
|
Reference Number |
SHILLAI 5141-69 II |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD B and R Division Shillai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreSpecial repair to lprr road km 97/00 to 112/167 and rast manal chunoti road km 0/ to 15/960
C/o hpc 900mm dia at rd 105/885 and road side drain from rd 105/885 to 106/150, 106/210 to 106/270 on lprr road and c/o side drain on rast manal chunoti road at rd 0/00 to 0/125
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rast manal chunoti road km 0/00 to 5/135 (sh. c/o of r/wall in wire crate with toe/wall in p c c 1.4.8 at rd 0/706 to 0/720).
(sh. c/o of r/wall in wire crate with toe/wall in p c c 1.4.8 at rd 0/706 to 0/720)
Read moreR/o (repair of ) repair to sainj bhon kadiyana road km. 0/0 to 15/135 (sh c/o wire crate retaining wall at rd 8/528 to 8/555.50).
R/o (repair of ) repair to sainj bhon kadiyana road km. 0/0 to 15/135 (sh c/o wire crate retaining wall at rd 8/528 to 8/555.50).
Read moreC/o bharanu koti road km. 0/0 to 2/0
C/o balance work in 6.00 mtr span rcc culvert at r.d. 0/915 for lhs and rhs wing wall) under head bridges 5054-04-101-01-soon
Read moreC/o paprola uttrala road km 0/0 to 12/0
Providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0/025 to 0/110 and 0/700 to 0/744.40 and catchpit.
Read moreC/o miyar valley road km. 0/0 to 32/0
Sh c/o r/wall at various rd. 28/080 to 28/101, 28/104 to 130 and b/wall at rd. 25/100 to 25/145
Read moreof your Industry type