Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Rast Manal Chunoti Road Km 0/00 To 5/135 (Sh. C/O Of R/Wall In Wire Crate With Toe/Wall In P C C 1.4.8 At Rd 0/706 To 0/720).
|
| Description |
(Sh. C/O Of R/Wall In Wire Crate With Toe/Wall In P C C 1.4.8 At Rd 0/706 To 0/720)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112464_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 4439-4538 dated 14.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shillai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163981 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to lprr road km 97/00 to 112/167 and rast manal chunoti road km 0/ to 15/960
C/o hpc 900mm dia at rd 105/885 and road side drain from rd 105/885 to 106/150, 106/210 to 106/270 on lprr road and c/o side drain on rast manal chunoti road at rd 0/00 to 0/125
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shri kiyari to gattu shanyil road km 0/0 to 6/200 (sh. c/o r/wall in wire crate with toe wall in pcc 1.4.8 at rd 5/100 to 5/145)under pdna
(sh. c/o r/wall in wire crate with toe wall in pcc 1.4.8 at rd 5/100 to 5/145)under pdna
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall/ breast wall and toe crate wall on shakthang khul stakpa at spots
Construction of retaining wall/ breast wall and toe crate wall on shakthang khul stakpa at spots
Read moreR/r damages on bhutli manal road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall in wire crate at rd. 3/405 to 3/420 and c/o r/wall in pcc at rd. 3/405 to 3/418)
R/r damages on bhutli manal road km. 0/00 to 5/00 (sh c/o b/wall in wire crate at rd. 3/405 to 3/420 and c/o r/wall in pcc at rd. 3/405 to 3/418)
Read moreRaising of toe wall and providing gabion crate check dams of ad-1 at kiom
Nmdc/donimalai/contract/36/24-25/et/405
Read moreC/o link road from khadura to tirsuling in g.p. khadura (sh- c/ r/wall in g.i. wire crate at rd 0/450 to 0/480 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/450 to 0/505
C/o link road from khadura to tirsuling in g.p. khadura (sh- c/ r/wall in g.i. wire crate at rd 0/450 to 0/480 and c/o b/wall at rd 0/450 to 0/505
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o, wire crate r/wall at r.d. 0/30 to 0/55
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o, wire crate r/wall at r.d. 0/30 to 0/55
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o, wire crate r/wall at r.d. 0/030 to 0/55
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o, wire crate r/wall at r.d. 0/030 to 0/55
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o, wire crate r/wall at r.d. 0/30 to 0/55
C/o, wire crate r/wall a t r.d. 0/30 to 0/55
Read moreof your Industry type