Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Khadura To Tirsuling In G.P. Khadura (Sh C/ R/Wall In G.I. Wire Crate At Rd 0/450 To 0/480 And C/O B/Wall At Rd 0/450 To 0/505
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road From Khadura To Tirsuling In G.P. Khadura (Sh C/ R/Wall In G.I. Wire Crate At Rd 0/450 To 0/480 And C/O B/Wall At Rd 0/450 To 0/505
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77558_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KNR-E-Tender/23-3011-20 dt. 25-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE HPPWD Kalpa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road from khadura to tirsuling in gp khadura km 0/00 tom 0/915 (sh- rofd and filling from km. 0/350 to 0/610
C/o link road from khadura to tirsuling in gp khadura km 0/00 tom 0/915 (sh- rofd and filling from km. 0/350 to 0/610
Read moreC o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
C o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
Read moreC/o kanyon shirla anji road km 0/0 to 6/480 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wall at rd 4/970and 5/180)
C/o kanyon shirla anji road km 0/0 to 6/480 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wall at rd 4/970 and 5/180)
Read moreC/o kanyon shirla anji road km 0/0 to 6/480 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wall at rd 4/970, 5/180)
C/o kanyon shirla anji road km 0/0 to 6/480 (sh- c/o 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wall at rd 4/970, 5/180)
Read moreC/o psfs at dharampur, district solan (h.p) (sub head c/o main road from rd 0/0 to 0/1235, c/o link road from rd 0/1104 ie rd 0/0 to 0/220 (lane i), c/o link road from rd 0/42.50 i.e. rd 0/0 to 0/60 mtr (lane-ii) c/o pcc r/wall, developm
C/o psfs at dharampur, district solan (h.p) (sub head c/o main road from rd 0/0 to 0/1235, c/o link road from rd 0/1104 ie rd 0/0 to 0/220 (lane i), c/o link road from rd 0/42.50 i.e. rd 0/0 to 0/60 mtr (lane-ii) c/o pcc r/wall, developm
Read moreWidening/restoration on dak bangla to gharech road in km. 0/00 to 6/700 (sh constrcution of create/wall at rd. 0/480 to 0/505
Widening/restoration on dak bangla to gharech road in km. 0/00 to 6/700 (sh constrcution of create/wall at rd. 0/480 to 0/505
Read moreR/r damages on naina tikker dagother road km 0/0 to 7/0 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 4/450 to 4/490)
R/r damages on naina tikker dagother road km 0/0 to 7/0 (sh c/o b/wall at rd 4/450 to 4/490)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on renuka sataun road km.0/00 to 13/450(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 0/840 to 0/861)
Restoration of rain damages on renuka sataun road km.0/00 to 13/450(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 0/840 to 0/861)
Read moreM c road from longwood chowk to green gate in ward no 1 bharari rd 0 0 to 0 505 (sh construction of retaining wall etc rd 0 95 to 0 103)
M c road from longwood chowk to green gate in ward no 1 bharari rd 0 0 to 0 505 (sh construction of retaining wall etc rd 0 95 to 0 103)
Read moreC/o batera to kandal road km. 0/0 to 10/450
C/o 12.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at r.d. 2/450
Read moreof your Industry type