Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/Remodeling Of Zamindari Khul Hydergroung From Rd(0 223) Mtr And Limb 1st Rd(0 450)mtr
|
| Description |
Construction/Remodeling Of Zamindari Khul Hydergroung From Rd(0 223) Mtr And Limb 1st Rd(0 450)mtr
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_11472_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender 79 of 2023-24-I-FC Kargil. |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer I and FC Division kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const/remodeling of lakha zing yurba main khul from rd(965-1280)mtr limb 1st rd(0-120)mtr 2nd rd(0-78)mtr and 3rd rd(0-50)mtr
Const/remodeling of lakha zing yurba main khul from rd(965-1280)mtr limb 1st rd(0-120)mtr 2nd rd(0-78)mtr and 3rd rd(0-50)mtr
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of zamindari khul khunda by way of cement concrete channel from rd(0-200)mtr
Construction/remodeling of zamindari khul khunda by way of cement concrete channel from rd(0-200)mtr
Read moreConstruction of channel from rd(0-450)mtr in km 1st for remodeling /construction of shakthang khul stakpa sankoo.
Construction of channel from rd(0-450)mtr in km 1st for remodeling /construction of shakthang khul stakpa sankoo.
Read moreBalance work for construction/remodeling of brakjung khul styangkung limb 2nd (200-500) mtr in km 1st and providing 05 no rcc, bed treatment at spots in km 1st in limb) including remodeling of khul from rd (500-600) mtr in limb 2nd
Balance work for construction/remodeling of brakjung khul styangkung limb 2nd (200-500) mtr in km 1st and providing 05 no rcc, bed treatment at spots in km 1st in limb) including remodeling of khul from rd (500-600) mtr in limb 2nd
Read moreRemodeling/upgradation of zamindari khul (khuam lower) chulachay from rd 0-370 mtr. under the project (mayur chulachy gongyur khul bali spang) pashkum.
Remodeling/upgradation of zamindari khul (khuam lower) chulachay from rd 0-370 mtr. under the project (mayur chulachy gongyur khul bali spang) pashkum.
Read moreBalance work of construction-remodeling of brakjuk khul styangkung limb 2nd from rd (200-500)mtr in km 1st
Balance work of construction-remodeling of brakjuk khul styangkung limb 2nd from rd(200-500)mtr in km 1st
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (0-62) mtr
Construction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (0-62) mtr
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of zbyarnak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-52) mtr
Construction/remodeling of zbyarnak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-52) mtr
Read moreReconstruction/remodeling of zbyanak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-130)mtr
Reconstruction/remodeling of zbyanak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-130)mtr
Read moreImprovement/remodeling of munshi khul doks choskore from rd (0-150) mtr
Improvement/remodeling of munshi khul doks choskore from rd (0-150) mtr
Read moreof your Industry type