Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road From Khadura To Tirsuling In Gp Khadura Km 0/00 Tom 0/915 (Sh Rofd And Filling From Km. 0/350 To 0/610
Description
C/O Link Road From Khadura To Tirsuling In Gp Khadura Km 0/00 Tom 0/915 (Sh Rofd And Filling From Km. 0/350 To 0/610
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_101952_5
Reference
Number
PW/KNR-E-Tender/2025-8356-65 dated 28-02-2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 8500
Tender Value -
Place Khadura under Kalpa Sub Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149918

Start Date March 13, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 19/03/2025

Expired 535 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.