Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ambulance Road Manwa To Shadog Road Km 0/00 To 2/680 (Sh C/O Rofd At Rd 0/00 To 1/1330).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ambulance Road Manwa To Shadog Road Km 0/00 To 2/680 (Sh C/O Rofd At Rd 0/00 To 1/1330).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_87735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW-RGH-Tender/24-14020 dt. 1.3.24 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJGARH DIVISION HPPWD RAJGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130316 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of formation cutting ambulance road manwa to shadog road km 0/00 to 2/680 (sh rofd in portion 1/210 to 1/330 and c/o 5/7 mtr wide formation cutting in km 1/330 to 1/600).
Construction of formation cutting ambulance road manwa to shadog road km 0/00 to 2/680 (sh rofd in portion 1/210 to 1/330 and c/o 5/7 mtr. wide formation cutting in km 1/330 to 1/600).
Read moreConstruction of link road khaltu to saroa to jankhuni km. 0/00 to 1/180 (sh rofd work from rd 0/00 to 0/090)
Construction of link road khaltu to saroa to jankhuni km. 0/00 to 1/180 (sh rofd work from rd 0/00 to 0/090)
Read moreUp-gradation of road i/c rofd from sanjulli bye pass to village china km. 0/00 to 3/00
(sh formation cutting passing places, r/walls ,c.d. works gsb, wbm-ii, wbm-iii tarring work side drain and parapets) under nabarad ridf-xxx).
Read moreAmp for the year 2025/26 on kiari road km 0/00 to 0/680
Sh providing and laying pot hole , bitumen concrete and 2.5 mm thick road marking strips in km 0/00 to 0/680
Read moreImprovement and metaling road rugi to jagli road km 0/0 to 10/00 g.p keodi (sh rofd in km 0/0 to 1/500) under mmgsy.
Improvement and metaling road rugi to jagli road km 0/0 to 10/00 g.p keodi (sh rofd in km 0/0 to 1/500) under mmgsy.
Read moreConstruction of ambulance road from rajhana to savi km. 0/00 to 0/650
Providing and laying kharanja stone soling, providing and laying cc pavement 1 1 5 3 at rd 0/450 to 0/650 and retaining wall at various rds
Read moreC/o jeepable road to khawangi kanda 0/00 to 2/400 (sh-rofd,p/l soling, metalling and tarring from km 0/00 to 2/500)
C/o jeepable road to khawangi kanda 0/00 to 2/400 (sh-rofd,p/l soling, metalling and tarring from km 0/00 to 2/500)
Read moreC/o jeepable road to khawangi kanda 0/00 to 2/400 (sh-rofd,p/l soling, metalling and tarring from km 0/00 to 2/500
C/o jeepable road to khawangi kanda 0/00 to 2/400 (sh-rofd,p/l soling, metalling and tarring from km 0/00 to 2/500
Read moreSr to a) kalamgaon to kharamepada road. km 0/00 to 2/960 b) kalbhonde ladewadi road km 0/00 to 1/680 c) shirol vihirichapada road km 0/00 to 1/300 d) vadachiwadi ganganwadi road km 0/00 to 1/400 tal-shahapur, dist-thane
Sr to a) kalamgaon to kharamepada road. km 0/00 to 2/960 b) kalbhonde ladewadi road km 0/00 to 1/680 c) shirol vihirichapada road km 0/00 to 1/300 d) vadachiwadi ganganwadi road km 0/00 to 1/400 tal-shahapur, dist-thane
Read moreof your Industry type