Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
St To Dhamangaon To Kacchepar Road Tah. Nagbhid ( Ch 0/00 To 5/000) V. R. No. 114 (Working Chanage 3/000 To 4/000)
Description
St To Dhamangaon To Kacchepar Road Tah. Nagbhid ( Ch 0/00 To 5/000) V. R. No. 114 (Working Chanage 3/000 To 4/000)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_CHAND_943222_18
Reference
Number
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_5_23_24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place E E WORKS Z P CHANDRAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 09, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.